GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 10906292

nr 1090 6292

DISH

faience, Holland, 18th century, diameter: 30 cm, minor cracks, wear, damages.

fajans, Holland, 1700-tal, diameter: 30 cm

Condition: nagg, slitage, skador

SEK 1500

Monday February 20 2017
at 20:38:10

Fajans
Poröst lergods, överdraget med en täckande glasyr, oftast vit tennglasyr.